Advance Filter

3 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Hinjewadi Phase 1, Pune (954 Sq.ft.)

Near Shakare Vasti Road, Hinjewadi Phase 1, Pune
Link Copied
3 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale in Hinjewadi Phase 1, Pune (954 Sq.ft.)
For Sale
1.20 Cr. @ Rs 12579 per Sq.ft.
Society : Kohinoor Royale Towers
  • Property ID REI1481360
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Carpet Area 954 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Property TypeFlats & Apartments

Amenities
  • Activity Deck4

Property Description
Located in the bustling area of Hinjewadi Phase 1 in Pune, this spacious 3 BHK flat is the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and style. Situated in a prime location known for its proximity to IT parks, educational institutions, shopping malls, and entertainment options, this property offers a modern and vibrant lifestyle for its residents.

The flat boasts a carpet area of 954 sq.ft., providing ample space for a family to live comfortably. The well-designed layout includes three bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen, and attached bathrooms, ensuring privacy and functionality. The flat is part of a residential complex that offers a range of amenities for the convenience of its residents.